Sokol Český Brod B (Regionální přebor D 2005/2006)

kola: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11.

1. kolo, 16.10.2005, Kostelec n. Č. l.

Kostelec n.Č.l. B   Sokol Český Brod A
Vrabec Miloš (V) 2164 ½ - ½ 2016 Valtera Jiří
Bouček Vlastimil (V) 2026 0 - 1 1970 Koudelka Ivan
Forman Miroslav 1934 0 - 1 1849 Urban Miroslav
Suchý Ladislav 1698 ½ - ½ 1755 Chybný Zdeněk
Pácha Zdeněk 1664 0 - 1 1757 Šimek Václav (H)
Kořínek Oldřich 1530 ½ - ½ 1810 Máčik Jan
Bug Julius 1511 0 - 1 1444 Moravec Vít
Jelínek Jan 1478 0 - 1 1400 Fiala Jan
  :  

 

2. kolo, 06.11.2005, Český Brod

Sokol Český Brod A   Sokol Pečky A
Valtera Jiří 2016 ½ - ½ 2164 Michálek František (H)
Koudelka Ivan 1970 ½ - ½ 2003 Brezmen Pavel
Čejkovský Petr 1858 0 - 1 2002 Eisner Michal
Urban Miroslav 1849 0 - 1 1858 Žák Zbyněk
Chybný Zdeněk 1755 1 - 0 1799 Bednařík Radovan
Šimek Václav (H) 1757 0 - 1 1771 Humpolák Jiří
Moravec Vít 1444 0 - 1 1779 Sochor Martin (H)
Fiala Jan 1400 0 - 1 1873 Lejnar Karel
  2 : 6  

 

3. kolo, 20.11.2005, Benešov

Sokol Benešov B   Sokol Český Brod A
Skácel Jan (V) 2080 ½ - ½ 2016 Valtera Jiří
Koyš Milan (V) 2067 1 - 0 1970 Koudelka Ivan
Macků Emil (V) 1865 1 - 0 1849 Urban Miroslav
Blažek Ladislav 1729 ½ - ½ 1755 Chybný Zdeněk
Voříšek Martin 1426 0 - 1 1757 Šimek Václav (H)
Voříšek Jan   0 - 1 1444 Moravec Vít
Kudrna Ivo 1500 ½ - ½ 1633 Píša Pavel
Filip Jaroslav   ½ - ½   Čihák Jiří
  4 : 4  

 

4. kolo, 04.12.2005, Postupice

Sokol Postupice   Sokol Český Brod A
Mejzlík Ondřej (H) 2176 ½ - ½ 2016 Valtera Jiří
Innemann František (H) 1946 1 - 0 1858 Čejkovský Petr
Filandr Pavel 1766 1 - 0 1849 Urban Miroslav
Vávra Stanislav 1765 1 - 0 1755 Chybný Zdeněk
Kořínek Jan 1586 1 - 0 1538 Saur Miroslav
Müller Petr (H) 1511 0 - 1 1810 Máčik Jan
Snížek Jaromír 1504 ½ - ½ 1444 Moravec Vít
Roubíček Milan 1353 ½ - ½ 1400 Fiala Jan
  :  

 

5. kolo, 18.12.2005, Český Brod

Sokol Český Brod A   ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
Valtera Jiří 2016 0 - 1 1938 Havelka Petr
Koudelka Ivan 1970 ½ - ½ 1804 Boštík Vladimír
Čejkovský Petr 1858 ½ - ½ 1797 Šurnický Milan
Urban Miroslav 1849 1 - 0 1754 Maroušek Jiří
Šimek Václav (H) 1757 ½ - ½ 1515 Vopat Jan
Máčik Jan 1810 1 - 0 1585 Cihlář Oldřich
Moravec Vít 1444 1 - 0 1453 Hončík Karel
Fiala Jan 1400 1 - 0   Kutil Pavel
  :  

 

6. kolo, 15.01.2006, Říčany

Biomedica Říčany E   Sokol Český Brod A
Šindelář Pavel (V) 1981 ½ - ½ 2016 Valtera Jiří
Vít Martin (H) 1959 ½ - ½ 1970 Koudelka Ivan
Zamrazil Jan 1673 0 - 1 1849 Urban Miroslav
Malý Dušan 1627 ½ - ½ 1755 Chybný Zdeněk
Šimurda Jan 1548 0 - 1 1757 Šimek Václav (H)
Řeřábek Jaroslav 1584 1 - 0 1810 Máčik Jan
Havlíček Pavel 1579 ½ - ½ 1444 Moravec Vít
Hlína Miloslav 1779 ½ - ½ 1400 Fiala Jan
  :  

 

7. kolo, 12.02.2006, Český Brod

Sokol Český Brod A   Spartak Vlašim B
Valtera Jiří 2016 1 - 0 1856 Prokop Jiří
Koudelka Ivan 1970 1 - 0 1796 Bašta Jan
Urban Miroslav 1849 1 - 0 1728 Vonderka Lukáš
Chybný Zdeněk 1755 ½ - ½ 1743 Hašek Tomáš
Šimek Václav (H) 1757 1 - 0 1718 Lalouček Miroslav
Máčik Jan 1810 1 - 0 1562 Pazdera Jaroslav
Moravec Vít 1444 ½ - ½ 1509 Gergelits Tomáš
Fiala Jan 1400 0 - 1 1557 Ryšánek Zdeněk
  6 : 2  

 

8. kolo, 26.02.2006, Struhařov

Sokol Struhařov   Sokol Český Brod A
Soural Jan 2147 ½ - ½ 1970 Koudelka Ivan
Vrňata Jiří (H) 2092 ½ - ½ 1849 Urban Miroslav
Gernert Otakar 2006 ½ - ½ 1755 Chybný Zdeněk
Nosek Filip (H) 2003 ½ - ½ 1757 Šimek Václav (H)
Vozábal David 1870 ½ - ½ 1444 Moravec Vít
Berg Antonín 1832 1 - 0 1400 Fiala Jan
Berchtold Petr (H) 1737 1 - 0 1415 Švec Stanislav
Borůvka Radim 1682 1 - 0   Čihák Jiří
  :  

 

9. kolo, 12.03.2006, Český Brod

Sokol Český Brod A   Sokol Neveklov
Valtera Jiří 2016 ½ - ½ 2023 Procházka Petr (H)
Koudelka Ivan 1970 1 - 0 2033 Gergelits Václav (H)
Čejkovský Petr 1858 ½ - ½ 1754 Řehoř Jan
Urban Miroslav 1849 1 - 0 1710 Peter Karel
Chybný Zdeněk 1755 ½ - ½ 1565 Král Pavel
Moravec Vít 1444 ½ - ½ 1515 Laubacher Luděk
Fiala Jan 1400 ½ - ½   Hoke Miloslav
Čihák Jiří   1 - 0   Kozel Petr
  :  

 

10. kolo, 26.03.2006, Týnec nad Sázavou

Jawa Brodce B   Sokol Český Brod A
Holub Milan (V) 2066 1 - 0 2016 Valtera Jiří
Fialka Miroslav (V) 2128 1 - 0 1858 Čejkovský Petr
Feierfeil Jiří (V) 2090 0 - 1 1849 Urban Miroslav
Svoboda Jaromír 1995 1 - 0 1755 Chybný Zdeněk
Smolka Josef 1842 1 - 0 1757 Šimek Václav (H)
Jukl Karel 1615 ½ - ½ 1538 Saur Miroslav
Hroník Petr 1683 ½ - ½ 1444 Moravec Vít
Frischmann Otto 1489 1 - 0 1400 Fiala Jan
  6 : 2  

 

11. kolo, 09.04.2006, Český Brod

Sokol Český Brod A   Biomedica Říčany D
Valtera Jiří 2016 1 - 0 1701 Lacina Ladislav
Koudelka Ivan 1970 ½ - ½ 1647 Sezemský Miroslav
Urban Miroslav 1849 0 - 1 1610 Štoček Jiří
Chybný Zdeněk 1755 1 - 0 1585 Kaucký Jaroslav
Šimek Václav (H) 1757 1 - 0 1538 Turek František
Moravec Vít 1444 ½ - ½ 1440 Křížek František
Fiala Jan 1400 ½ - ½ 1438 Šimek Jan
Píša Pavel 1633 ½ - ½ 1319 Mládek Zdeněk
  5 : 3  

 

Konečné pořadí

Poř. Družstvo V R P Body Skóre Partie
1. Sokol Struhařov 10 0 1 30 60.5 47
2. Jawa Brodce B 10 0 1 30 59.5 46
3. Sokol Pečky A 9 1 1 28 58.5 44
4. Biomedica Říčany E 6 1 4 19 49.5 37
5. Sokol Český Brod A 6 1 4 19 46.0 27
6. Spartak Vlašim B 3 3 5 12 39.0 27
7. Sokol Benešov B 3 2 6 11 45.0 28
8. Biomedica Říčany D 3 2 6 11 37.0 24
9. Sokol Postupice 3 2 6 11 32.5 21
10. Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2 2 7 8 34.5 24
11. Sokol Neveklov 1 4 6 7 36.0 23
12. ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 0 2 9 2 30.0 15

 

Los Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
1. Sokol Struhařov X 6 5 6 5
2. Sokol Neveklov X 4 4 4 4 3
3. Jawa Brodce B X 5 6 8 7
4. Biomedica Říčany D 2 4 3 X 6 1 3 3 4 2
5. Kostelec n.Č.l. B 4 2 X 2 4 3 1
6. Sokol Pečky A 7 6 X 6 4
7. Sokol Benešov B 3 4 X 4 3 6
8. Sokol Český Brod A 2 5 2 4 X 6
9. ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 4 0 X 4
10. Biomedica Říčany E 2 4 5 5 X 8 8
11. Spartak Vlašim B 4 7 4 5 2 0 X 4
12. Sokol Postupice 3 5 1 6 ½ 2 4 0 4 X

 

Šach. Jméno hráče   ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Valtera Jiří   2016 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1   ½ 0 1 5 50.00
2. Koudelka Ivan   1970 1 ½ 0   ½ ½ 1 ½ 1   ½ 61.11
3. Čejkovský Petr   1858   0   0 ½       ½ 0   1 20.00
4. Urban Miroslav   1849 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 59.09
5. Chybný Zdeněk   1755 ½ 1 ½ 0   ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 1 5 50.00
6. Šimek Václav H 1757 1 0 1   ½ 1 1 ½   0 1 6 66.67
7. Saur Miroslav   1538       0           ½   ½ 25.00
8. Máčik Jan   1810 ½     1 1 0 1         70.00
9. Dudek Josef   1740                          
10. Moravec Vít   1444 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 59.09
11. Fiala Jan   1400 1 0   ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 4 40.00
12. Hovorka Jakub   1384                          
13. Urban Pavel   1690                          
14. Píša Pavel   1633     ½               ½ 1 50.00
15. Švec Stanislav   1415               0       0 0.00
16. Fokt Michal   1363                          
17. Čihák Jiří         ½         0 1     50.00
        2 4 6 2 5 46 52.27

 

ŠK Český Brod