TJ Sparta Kutná Hora (2. liga C 2011/2012)

 

Vít Moravec

Ko. Soupeř Elo Výs. Družstvo
1 Meduna Eduard 2422 č 0 ŠK AD Jičín B
2 Hába Zdeněk 2213 b ½ Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
3 Vojta Pavel 2211 č ½ TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
4 Vávra Pavel 2392 č 0 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
5 Šrejber Michal 2197 č 0 TJ Jiskra Hořice
6 Svoboda Svatopluk 2315 č 0 TJ Pankrác B
7 Polák Benedikt 2186 b 0 Desko Liberec
8 Řehořek Martin 2317 č ½ ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
9 Zima Jan 1939 b 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
10 Jirovský Pavel 2321 b 0 Sokol Kolín
11 Šimek Petr 2279 b ½ TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy

 

3 body z 11 partií, 27%, výkon 2079

 

Poř. Družstvo V R P Body Skóre Partie
1. TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 10 1 0 31 60.0 43
2. ŠK AD Jičín B 8 2 1 26 56.5 41
3. ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 8 0 3 24 55.5 41
4. TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 6 0 5 18 47.5 32
5. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 5 2 4 17 50.0 38
6. Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 5 1 5 16 38.0 26
7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 5 0 6 15 41.0 25
8. TJ Pankrác B 4 2 5 14 45.0 28
9. TJ Jiskra Hořice 4 1 6 13 40.0 26
10. Desko Liberec 1 4 6 7 36.5 20
11. Sokol Kolín 1 3 7 6 40.0 21
12. ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1 0 10 3 18.0 7

 

Los Družstvo 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
1. TRW autoelektronika Vlašim X 2 5 5 3 7 2
2. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 X 5 3 4 4 7 3
3. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 3 X 5 3 6 2
4. TJ Pankrác B X 4 7 4 2 3
5. Desko Liberec 3 3 3 4 X 4 2 4 4
6. ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 5 5 5 X 8 3 6
7. ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1 ½ 2 1 0 X 2 1 1 3 5
8. Sokol Kolín 4 4 4 6 X 3
9. TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 6 7 5 X 4 5
10. ŠK AD Jičín B 4 6 6 5 7 4 X
11. Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1 5 4 5 3 X
12. TJ Jiskra Hořice 5 6 4 2 3 X

 

  Jméno hráče ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Daneš Jaroslav 2283 0 ½ ½   0 ½ ½ ½ 0   0 27.78
2. Moravec Vít 2116 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 3 27.27
3. Ondráček Ondřej 2150     0               ½ ½ 25.00
4. Vinklárek Ondřej 2166     0             0   0 0.00
5. Černovský Jiří 2148 0 ½ 1 0 ½   ½ 0 1 ½ 0 4 40.00
6. Keller Daniel 2131   ½ 0   0 1 1 1 ½ 1   5 62.50
7. Štolba Miloš 2126 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 7 63.64
8. Vrkota Miloš 2069 0 1   ½ 0 0 ½   1 ½ 0 38.89
9. Šír Zbyněk 2237                          
10. Jelínek Václav 2051 0         1   0       1 33.33
11. Šplíchal Petr 2018 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 7 63.64
12. Krejčová Kateřina 1953                          
13. Skála Jaromír 1997   1   1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½   5 62.50
14. Kolomazník Jan 1993                          
15. Linhart Jan 1979 1     1             ½ 83.33
16. Vocilka Jiří 1902       0               0 0.00
17. Mráz Zdeněk 1900                          
18. Vokolek Jaroslav 1883                          
19. Daneš Filip 1861                          
      3 2 5 3 6 41 46.59

 

ŠK Český Brod