Sokol Český Brod A (Regionální přebor D)

kola: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11.

11. kolo, 09.04.2006, Český Brod

Sokol Český Brod A   Biomedica Říčany D
Valtera Jiří 2016 1 - 0 1701 Lacina Ladislav
Koudelka Ivan 1970 ½ - ½ 1647 Sezemský Miroslav
Urban Miroslav 1849 0 - 1 1610 Štoček Jiří
Chybný Zdeněk 1755 1 - 0 1585 Kaucký Jaroslav
Šimek Václav (H) 1757 1 - 0 1538 Turek František
Moravec Vít 1444 ½ - ½ 1440 Křížek František
Fiala Jan 1400 ½ - ½ 1438 Šimek Jan
Píša Pavel 1633 ½ - ½ 1319 Mládek Zdeněk
  5 : 3  

 

Konečné pořadí

Poř. Družstvo V R P Body Skóre Partie
1. Sokol Struhařov 10 0 1 30 60.5 47
2. Jawa Brodce B 10 0 1 30 59.5 46
3. Sokol Pečky A 9 1 1 28 58.5 44
4. Biomedica Říčany E 6 1 4 19 49.5 37
5. Sokol Český Brod A 6 1 4 19 46.0 27
6. Spartak Vlašim B 3 3 5 12 39.0 27
7. Sokol Benešov B 3 2 6 11 45.0 28
8. Biomedica Říčany D 3 2 6 11 37.0 24
9. Sokol Postupice 3 2 6 11 32.5 21
10. Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2 2 7 8 34.5 24
11. Sokol Neveklov 1 4 6 7 36.0 23
12. ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 0 2 9 2 30.0 15

 

Křížová tabulka

Los Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
1. Sokol Struhařov X 6 5 6 5
2. Sokol Neveklov X 4 4 4 4 3
3. Jawa Brodce B X 5 6 8 7
4. Biomedica Říčany D 2 4 3 X 6 1 3 3 4 2
5. Kostelec n.Č.l. B 4 2 X 2 4 3 1
6. Sokol Pečky A 7 6 X 6 4
7. Sokol Benešov B 3 4 X 4 3 6
8. Sokol Český Brod A 2 5 2 4 X 6
9. ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 4 0 X 4
10. Biomedica Říčany E 2 4 5 5 X 8 8
11. Spartak Vlašim B 4 7 4 5 2 0 X 4
12. Sokol Postupice 3 5 1 6 ½ 2 4 0 4 X

 

Souhrnné výsledky jednotlivců družstva:

Šach. Jméno hráče   ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Valtera Jiří   2016 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1   ½ 0 1 5 50.00
2. Koudelka Ivan   1970 1 ½ 0   ½ ½ 1 ½ 1   ½ 61.11
3. Čejkovský Petr   1858   0   0 ½       ½ 0   1 20.00
4. Urban Miroslav   1849 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 59.09
5. Chybný Zdeněk   1755 ½ 1 ½ 0   ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 1 5 50.00
6. Šimek Václav H 1757 1 0 1   ½ 1 1 ½   0 1 6 66.67
7. Saur Miroslav   1538       0           ½   ½ 25.00
8. Máčik Jan   1810 ½     1 1 0 1         70.00
9. Dudek Josef   1740                          
10. Moravec Vít   1444 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 59.09
11. Fiala Jan   1400 1 0   ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 4 40.00
12. Hovorka Jakub   1384                          
13. Urban Pavel   1690                          
14. Píša Pavel   1633     ½               ½ 1 50.00
15. Švec Stanislav   1415               0       0 0.00
16. Fokt Michal   1363                          
17. Čihák Jiří         ½         0 1     50.00
        2 4 6 2 5 46 52.27

 

ŠK Český Brod